SKIO 2016 Sprint ESOC - JWSOC - EYSOC + WCUPDo. 25.02.2016 16:47
Entries by clubscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
164Austria (19)AUT
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Krimbacher Lisa21251988620959JWSOC Women35
2Dabernig Celina21252008623217EYSOC Women41
3Hnilica Jana23781028623219EYSOC Women41
4Hnilica Lea23023008623225EYSOC Women41
5Kugler Tobias21505008623314EYSOC Men44
6Hoelzl Andrae23785008623332EYSOC Men44
7Nilsson Simkovics Anna5414938623444ESOC Women47
8Lueger Anna23782008623569EYSOC Women41
9Dobnik Rafael20435978624057JWSOC Men46
10Kugler Simon12209948624070ESOC Men61
11Habenicht Max10293638624434ESOC Men61
12Pacher Lisa4378948624438ESOC Women47
13Fesselhofer Roland9436878624478ESOC Men61
14Pirker Lisa20462958624549ESOC Women47
15Kogler Bernhard19562868624741ESOC Men61
16Kugler Johann12208668624758ESOC Men61
17Varga Stephan17646798625402ESOC Men61
18Zinkl Sonja6634818626672ESOC Women47
19Erhart Antonia21250988627996JWSOC Women35
 
 
169Bulgaria (8)BUL
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Nedyalkova Kalina24245018623183EYSOC Women41
2Dancheva Vyara24227008623207EYSOC Women41
3Dyaksova Evangelina24232028623210EYSOC Women41
4Dyaksova Andreya20089008623212EYSOC Women41
5Grigorova Antoniya1857868623365ESOC Women47
6Belomazhev Stanimir7522888624010ESOC Men61
7Ivanov Tsvetan21273988627948JWSOC Men46
8Penchev Martin21272988628027JWSOC Men46
 
 
177Czech Repubkic (20)CZE
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Simkova Johanka5412938621491ESOC Women47
2Skoda Jakub18563888623163ESOC Men61
3Drobnik Michal8980878623166ESOC Men61
4Hasek Jan20941008623182EYSOC Men44
5Firesova Marketa24244998623248EYSOC Women41
6Hlavacova Anezka24247018623256EYSOC Women41
7Laciga Radek12357828623317ESOC Men61
8Hasman Ondrej20940008623334EYSOC Men44
9Hlavac Ondrej20938998623335EYSOC Men44
10Neumannova Katerina21592928623351ESOC Women47
11Matus Vojtech13407968623941JWSOC Men46
12Kolinova Kristyna19936848624288ESOC Women47
13Stary Ondrej20936988624465JWSOC Men46
14Randakova Helena4805748624520ESOC Women47
15Kubinova Veronika19395978625727JWSOC Women35
16Hancova Petra20932968627952JWSOC Women35
17Bartos Vojtech20937988628032JWSOC Men46
18Argalas Michal7088938628065ESOC Men61
19Horvat Petr20169948628096ESOC Men61
20Hancikova Hana2043888628101ESOC Women47
 
 
181Estonia (19)EST
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Saal Andres15736958620117ESOC Men61
2Luup Silvia21475968621298JWSOC Women35
3Rooma Jonne21473978621427JWSOC Women35
4Rooba Kaisa21573998623265EYSOC Women41
5Vildek Kelly21506998623286EYSOC Women41
6Vesilind Kaarel24265008623294EYSOC Men44
7Room Andres21553998623298EYSOC Men44
8Koivo Kristel24263998623302EYSOC Women41
9Kljuzin Karel Sander24266998623310EYSOC Men44
10Rooba Ragnar24267028623370EYSOC Men44
11Parnik Piret4757938623490ESOC Women47
12Kaasiku Evely2672938623914ESOC Women47
13Kutsar Georg Caius24264978624328JWSOC Men46
14Kudre Doris15031978625513JWSOC Women35
15Hallop Kevin21478978627957JWSOC Men46
16Jaama Mattis21559928628017ESOC Men61
17Room Rimmo21477968628033JWSOC Men46
18Kudre Daisy3165938628063ESOC Women47
19Udam Ilmar17495738628488ESOC Men61
 
 
182Finland (32)FIN
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Toivanen Elmeri20441988621391JWSOC Men46
2Kotro Tuomas12043938623139ESOC Men61
3Saarela Ville Petteri15738898623264ESOC Men61
4Kovanen Maiju24279988623282JWSOC Women35
5Viholainen Elisa24284998623338EYSOC Women41
6Saalo Siiri24283008623343EYSOC Women41
7Pylvanainen Henna24282998623348EYSOC Women41
8Koskela Salla3056928623366ESOC Women47
9Schroderus Samuli21690968623378JWSOC Men46
10Linnainmaa Tero12829928623501ESOC Men61
11Aho Aaro24285998623913EYSOC Men44
12Pusa Sanna4749948623944ESOC Women47
13Moersky Sonja4060918623958ESOC Women47
14Turunen Marjut6053928624033ESOC Women47
15Hyppola Pyry23641998624280EYSOC Men44
16Kotro Vaino24286008624285EYSOC Men44
17Nasi Juliaana21692978624294JWSOC Women35
18Kaskinen Mira2770918624574ESOC Women47
19Hakkinen Janne10917848624706ESOC Men61
20Reponen Tommi15433928624786ESOC Men61
21Harkonen Tommi23642988625516JWSOC Men46
22Ojanaho Niilo23640998626657EYSOC Men44
23Uusitalo Jyri17551948626664ESOC Men61
24Suutari Tuuli21694978626687JWSOC Women35
25Koirikivi Anssi24280968627958JWSOC Men46
26Simila Roosa23638988627961JWSOC Women35
27Oikkonen Sanni24281008627985EYSOC Women41
28Nenonen Liisa23639988628009JWSOC Women35
29Saikko Antti21689968628044JWSOC Men46
30Raisanen Noora5060968628052JWSOC Women35
31Toivonen Eevert19144978628074JWSOC Men46
32Suutari Mirka5731948628144ESOC Women47
 
 
188Switzerland (16)SUI
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Beglinger Lars20671968621479JWSOC Men46
2Niggli Natalja21365018623243EYSOC Women41
3Mueller Nicola21193998623372EYSOC Men44
4Kappenberger Andrin11510838623499ESOC Men61
5Spoerry Christian16610858623594ESOC Men61
6Jordi Riina21363998624626EYSOC Women41
7Widmer Lea21467008624757EYSOC Women41
8Strub Carmen5672838624797ESOC Women47
9Truttmann Sandro17388928625359ESOC Men61
10Mueller Severin21354998626685EYSOC Men44
11Schnyder Gion15996868627126ESOC Men61
12Deininger Lukas20663988627967JWSOC Men46
13Boos Noel21194978628057JWSOC Men46
14Boos Corsin21351008628066EYSOC Men44
15Deininger Eliane21468008628116EYSOC Women41
16Mueller Gian Andri21353038628482EYSOC Men44
 
 
189Slovakia (2)SVK
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Dekret Jakub21455998624293EYSOC Men44
2Bialekova Martina467738628006ESOC Women47
 
 
190Sweden (24)SWE
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Lindkvist Linda3469938621221ESOC Women47
2Yngvesson Klara21485978621310JWSOC Women35
3Rost Erik15620858623274ESOC Men61
4Rost Bente4977918623337ESOC Women47
5Alexandersson Tove65928623953ESOC Women47
6Wickbom Rasmus20853988623983JWSOC Men46
7Henriksson Niklas10597918624047ESOC Men61
8Olsson Magdalena4318908624263ESOC Women47
9Hammarberg Martin10373838624490ESOC Men61
10Nordberg Ulrik14237938624822ESOC Men61
11Salen Robin24179988625503JWSOC Men46
12Nordlund Ida20829968626696JWSOC Women35
13Sarenmark Ellen5151978626711JWSOC Women35
14Westin Sofia24180998626716JWSOC Women35
15Henriksson Kalle20843978627973JWSOC Men46
16Lundgren Elin24178988627979JWSOC Women35
17Sjokvist Henning20946988627994JWSOC Men46
18Sandberg Frida5125948628016ESOC Women47
19Sandberg Oskar15837968628064JWSOC Men46
20Lundholm Markus13013928628085ESOC Men61
21Salen Isabel20826968628130JWSOC Women35
22Wickbom Evelina6408948628493ESOC Women47
23Jacobsson Filip20945978630056JWSOC Men46
24Blomgren Erik7731908630081ESOC Men61
 
 
194Ukraine (9)UKR
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Poienko Andrii24134018620154EYSOC Men44
2Stryzhak Artem16799868621288ESOC Men61
3Kalinkin Oleksandr11439748623380ESOC Men61
4Ladys Yana24136948623607ESOC Women47
5Iaremenko Ievgeniia6517888623986ESOC Women47
6Hudymenko Maksym24135018624194EYSOC Men44
7Rasko Yuriy15337848624620ESOC Men61
8Ponomarenko Maksym24137018624752EYSOC Men44
9Zhuravel Arsen18436808628107ESOC Men61
 
 
196United States (1)
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Sergiev Melanie5300968627092JWSOC Women35
 
 
199Lithuania (18)LTU
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Petrulis Vitalijus14895838620082ESOC Men61
2Kavaliauskas Regimantas11612828620241ESOC Men61
3Vaitkus Rokas19140988620862JWSOC Men46
4Repsys Adomas24212008621297EYSOC Men44
5Umbrasaite Juste24215008623213EYSOC Women41
6Ambrazas Ignas23324998623259EYSOC Men44
7Arlauskiene Ramune182738624037ESOC Women47
8Andrasiuniene Gabriele2802928624353ESOC Women47
9Gerasimov Andrej9838878624379ESOC Men61
10Sulcys Kasparas24213008624417EYSOC Men44
11Petrovas Daumantas Jurgis19606978624471JWSOC Men46
12Susinskaite Migle21493998624540EYSOC Women41
13Sulcys Nerijus16837688626572ESOC Men61
14Sakalauskaite Karolina21495988627103JWSOC Women35
15Traubaite Judita24214008627122EYSOC Women41
16Laurutyte Vaiva19566968628003JWSOC Women35
17Kalvaitis Nojus20455978628099JWSOC Men46
18Zigilejus Aidas19564968628220JWSOC Men46
 
 
208Norway (20)NOR
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Madslien Jorgen13129948620035ESOC Men61
2Eriksrud Karlsen Anniken20924988620096JWSOC Women35
3Strand Synne23846998620282EYSOC Women41
4Farnes Hennum Tilla20920988620919JWSOC Women35
5Baklid Jorgen23859998623322JWSOC Men46
6Hjermstad Ragnhild2213968623393JWSOC Women35
7Madslien Aksel13128968623395JWSOC Men46
8Heimdal Audun10545978623440JWSOC Men46
9Watterdal Oeyvind17979878623487ESOC Men61
10Wiggen Oyvind18064968623507JWSOC Men46
11Ulvensoen Marta6085938624345ESOC Women47
12Gulbrandsen Vegard20953988624516JWSOC Men46
13Benjaminsen Andrine396958624536ESOC Women47
14NOR8 8624736ESOC Women47
15Halden Gjermund20950988624825JWSOC Men46
16Ulvensoen Anna6084938625365ESOC Women47
17Kvale Bjornar12295958625413ESOC Men61
18Ahlsand Anine41968626860JWSOC Women35
19Willkommen Eiken Anne20927988627206JWSOC Women35
20Moholdt Lars13760858627983ESOC Men61
 
 
216Romania (13)ROU
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Szep Zoltan16968878619980ESOC Men61
2Raduly Csongor24293008620087EYSOC Men44
3Sebestyen Istvan21457748620130ESOC Men61
4Crisan Ionut24292008621366EYSOC Men44
5Constantin Cristian24290998621383EYSOC Men44
6Biro Alexandru24291998623316EYSOC Men44
7Anghel Andra Cecilia153938623376ESOC Women47
8Suciu Simion16825888623529ESOC Men61
9Erli Andreea24295018623905EYSOC Women41
10Peles Vlad24294018623975EYSOC Men44
11Tecar Denisa24297008624821EYSOC Women41
12Tintar Mihai Andrei23984978627251JWSOC Men46
13Teca Alina24298018628122EYSOC Women41
 
 
218Russian Federation (37)RUS
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Khusnutdinova Alina2854968620089JWSOC Women35
2Trapeznikova Alena5997878620110ESOC Women47
3Gulyaev Vitaly21289988620188JWSOC Men46
4Gorlanov Sergey19915968620224JWSOC Men46
5Nikitin Dmitry21063968620782JWSOC Men46
6Kuklina Nina21427978621243JWSOC Women35
7Ruzieva Shoira19555968621268JWSOC Women35
8Kiselev Vladislav20290978621471JWSOC Men46
9Kechkina Mariya20680868623253ESOC Women47
10Tregubets Aleksandra24091998623263EYSOC Women41
11Vlasov Nicolai24086998623287EYSOC Men44
12Pavlenko Aleksandr20971978623290JWSOC Men46
13Avdeev Vitaly24085998623295EYSOC Men44
14Kozlova Natalia3086918623321ESOC Women47
15Mizonov Sergey21333998623329EYSOC Men44
16Frolova Polina3675868623342ESOC Women47
17Lamov Andrey12405868623433ESOC Men61
18Riazanova Olesia24084018623511EYSOC Women41
19Vyatkina Marina24096998623526EYSOC Women41
20Khrennikov Eduard11719738623530ESOC Men61
21Rusakova Aleksandra5028998623545EYSOC Women41
22Kuzminykh Daria24095998623974EYSOC Women41
23Kalinina Veronika24156008624174EYSOC Women41
24Sopova Anastasiia21428978624371JWSOC Women35
25Korneev Ivan24103998624451EYSOC Men44
26Grigoriev Andrey10124848624479ESOC Men61
27Shupikova Daria24172988624527JWSOC Women35
28Balandina Liubov20992968624545JWSOC Women35
29Linkevich Igor21279998624564EYSOC Men44
30Ogorodnikov Vadim24087978624743JWSOC Men46
31Veselov Kirill17734838625394ESOC Men61
32Tretyakova Kseniya6006898625401ESOC Women47
33Tarasenko Iuliia694848626659ESOC Women47
34Oborina Tatyana4268938626715ESOC Women47
35Tolstopyatov Vadim17296828628020ESOC Men61
36Sazykin German24173008628100EYSOC Men44
37Ignatov Vladimir10975888628492ESOC Men61
 
 
219Slovenia (6)SLO
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Petrovic Blaz19380968620334JWSOC Men46
2Strasser Spela21997148625363ESOC Women47
3Pistor Matej14989758625371ESOC Men61
4Rojc Iztok15569758625376ESOC Men61
5Petrovic Dusan148938625381ESOC Men61
6Flerin Mojca1556808625509ESOC Women47
 
 
222Germany (4)GER
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Buchholz Tom8111777EYSOC Men44
2Buchholz Pia21483008222111EYSOC Women41
3Kohlschmidt Bernd11886798620047ESOC Men61
4Bruns Matti214828626661EYSOC Men44
 
 
225Hungary (2)
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Szasz Botond24093978621030JWSOC Men46
2Tamas Bianka23159998623258EYSOC Women41
 
 
238Latvia (15)LAT
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Baunis Janis19143958619355ESOC Men61
2Matvijenko Julija978621331JWSOC Women35
3Pavlukova Luboba4471748621361ESOC Women47
4Plavins Niks21463998621365EYSOC Men44
5Locmele Elizabete21465008623157EYSOC Women41
6Kivlenieks Raivo11787918623172ESOC Men61
7Raize Nauris21102948623179ESOC Men61
8Baduna Monika008623284EYSOC Women41
9Sarksna Andris21464998623291EYSOC Men44
10Bogdanovs Konstantins21461988623363JWSOC Men46
11Rulle Arta Renate008623472EYSOC Women41
12Alberinga Vilma21458998623560EYSOC Women41
13Naimanis Nauris14053928624329ESOC Men61
14Alberings Pauls008628038EYSOC Men44
15Suta Anna Emilija028628468EYSOC Women41
 
 
1000Italy (9)ITA
NoStnoNameIOF IdYBChipnoClassTotal
1Ventura Alice6203948621445ESOC Women47
2Corradini Francesco21469978623232JWSOC Men46
3Corradini Stefania1025968623361JWSOC Women35
4Slanzi Giordano16439948623367ESOC Men61
5Ventura Luca21661968624001JWSOC Men46
6Lauton Francesco008624073EYSOC Men44
7Trettel Mattias008626683EYSOC Men44
8Deflorian Michele008628008EYSOC Men44
9Rocca Ivan998628021EYSOC Men44