SKIO 2016 Sprint ESOC - JWSOC - EYSOC + WCUPSo. 28.02.2016 17:15
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
ESOC Men (61)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStartText3
618624620Rasko Yuriy84Ukraine14:10:00
608624741Kogler Bernhard86Austria14:11:00
598620117Saal Andres95Estonia14:12:00
588625381Petrovic DusanSlovenia14:13:00
578624329Naimanis Nauris92Latvia14:14:00
568624379Gerasimov Andrej87Lithuania14:15:00
558628065Argalas Michal93Czech Republic14:16:00
548620130Sebestyen Istvan74Romania14:17:00
538624434Habenicht Max63Austria14:18:00
528623166Drobnik Michal87Czech Republic14:19:00
518625667Szep Zoltan87Romania14:20:00
508624479Grigoriev Andrey84Russian Federation14:21:00
498623499Kappenberger Andrin83Switzerland14:22:00
488625376Rojc Iztok75Slovenia14:23:00
478624478Fesselhofer Roland87Austria14:24:00
468620082Petrulis Vitalijus83Lithuania14:25:00
458623380Kalinkin Oleksandr74Ukraine14:26:00
448619355Baunis Janis95Latvia14:27:00
438620774Laciga Radek82Czech Republic14:28:00
428625402Varga Stephan79Austria14:29:00
418628488Udam Ilmar73Estonia14:30:00
408625371Pistor Matej75Slovenia14:31:00
398628107Zhuravel Arsen80Ukraine14:32:00
388623172Kivlenieks Raivo91Latvia14:33:00
378624758Kugler Johann66Austria14:34:00
368623179Raize Nauris94Latvia14:35:00
358620075Kohlschmidt Bernd79Germany14:36:00
348620241Kavaliauskas Regimantas82Lithuania14:37:00
338628017Jaama Mattis92Estonia14:38:00
328624047Henriksson Niklas91Sweden14:39:00
318624786Reponen Tommi92Finland14:40:00
308626775Stryzhak Artem86Ukraine14:41:00
298626572Sulcys Nerijus68Lithuania14:42:00
288623529Suciu Simion88Romania14:43:00
278625413Kvale Bjornar95Norway14:44:00
268623163Skoda Jakub88Czech Republic14:45:00
258628020Tolstopyatov Vadim82Russian Federation14:46:00
248628096Horvat Petr94Czech Republic14:47:00
238623367Slanzi Giordano94Italy14:48:00
228625359Truttmann Sandro92Switzerland14:49:00
218624070Kugler Simon94Austria14:50:00
208620035Madslien Jorgen94Norway14:51:00GPS
198624490Hammarberg Martin83Sweden14:52:00GPS
188626664Uusitalo Jyri94Finland14:53:00GPS
178629260Spoerry Christian85Switzerland14:54:00GPS
168628492Ignatov Vladimir88Russian Federation14:55:00GPS
158628085Lundholm Markus92Sweden14:56:00GPS
148623487Watterdal Oeyvind87Norway14:57:00GPS
138623501Linnainmaa Tero92Finland14:58:00GPS
128630081Blomgren Erik90Sweden14:59:00GPS
118627126Schnyder Gion86Switzerland15:00:00GPS
108627983Moholdt Lars85Norway15:01:00GPS
98624010Belomazhev Stanimir88Bulgaria15:02:00GPS
88623274Rost Erik85Sweden15:03:00GPS
78624706Hakkinen Janne84Finland15:04:00GPS
68623433Lamov Andrey86Russian Federation15:05:00GPS
58623264Saarela Ville Petteri89Finland15:06:00GPS
48630043Khrennikov Eduard73Russian Federation15:07:00GPS
38624822Nordberg Ulrik93Sweden15:08:00GPS
28623139Kotro Tuomas93Finland15:09:00GPS
18625394Veselov Kirill83Russian Federation15:10:00GPS
 
 
ESOC Women (46)
StnoChipnoNameYBClubStartText3
1468624549Pirker Lisa95Austria13:50:30
1458624520Randakova Helena74Czech Republic13:51:30
1448623607Ladys Yana94Ukraine13:52:30
1438623944Pusa Sanna94Finland13:53:30
1428624438Pacher Lisa94Austria13:54:30
1418624037Arlauskiene Ramune73Lithuania13:55:30
1408623490Parnik Piret93Estonia13:56:30
1398624288Kolinova Kristyna84Czech Republic13:57:30
1388625509Flerin Mojca80Slovenia13:58:30
1378621361Pavlukova Luboba74Latvia13:59:30
1368623355Suutari Mirka94Finland14:00:30
1358623444Nilsson Simkovics Anna93Austria14:01:30
1348624536Benjaminsen Andrine95Norway14:02:30
1338623337Rost Bente91Sweden14:03:30
1318621491Simkova Johanka93Czech Republic14:04:30
1328623321Kozlova Natalia91Russian Federation14:05:30
1308623351Neumannova Katerina92Czech Republic14:06:30
1298623376Anghel Andra Cecilia93Romania14:07:30
1288625363Strasser Spela14Slovenia14:08:30
1278628006Bialekova Martina73Slovakia14:09:30
1268625252Ventura Alice94Italy14:10:30
1258623365Grigorova Antoniya86Bulgaria14:11:30
1248623914Kaasiku Evely93Estonia14:12:30
1238624353Andrasiuniene Gabriele92Lithuania14:13:30
1228626672Zinkl Sonja81Austria14:14:30
1218623986Iaremenko Ievgeniia88Ukraine14:15:30
1208625401Tretyakova Kseniya89Russian Federation14:16:30GPS
1198623958Moersky Sonja91Finland14:17:30GPS
1188624797Strub Carmen83Switzerland14:18:30GPS
1178628101Hancikova Hana88Czech Republic14:19:30GPS
1168624345Ulvensoen Marta93Norway14:20:30GPS
1158620110Trapeznikova Alena87Russian Federation14:21:30GPS
1148628493Wickbom Evelina94Sweden14:22:30GPS
1138628063Kudre Daisy93Estonia14:23:30GPS
1128623366Koskela Salla92Finland14:24:30GPS
1118625365Ulvensoen Anna93Norway14:25:30GPS
1108621221Lindkvist Linda93Sweden14:26:30GPS
1098624574Kaskinen Mira91Finland14:27:30GPS
1088624800Alexandersson Tove92Sweden14:28:30GPS
1078623253Kechkina Mariya86Russian Federation14:29:30GPS
1068624263Olsson Magdalena90Sweden14:30:30GPS
1058626715Oborina Tatyana93Russian Federation14:31:30GPS
1048624033Turunen Marjut92Finland14:32:30GPS
1038623342Frolova Polina86Russian Federation14:33:30GPS
1028628016Sandberg Frida94Sweden14:34:30GPS
1018626659Tarasenko Iuliia84Russian Federation14:35:30GPS