SKIO 2016 Long ESOC - JWSOC - EYSOC + WCUPFr. 04.03.2016 08:18
Startliste nach Kategorienerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
ESOC Men (57)
StnrChipnrNameVereinStartGPS
578628065Argalas MichalCzech Republic11:00:00
568625371Pistor MatejSlovenia11:02:00
558623930Pacher HannesAustria11:04:00
548620130Sebestyen IstvanRomania11:06:00
538624329Naimanis NaurisLatvia11:08:00
528628107Zhuravel ArsenUkraine11:10:00
518624379Gerasimov AndrejLithuania11:12:00
508628488Udam IlmarEstonia11:14:00
498623345Cebasek JureSlovenia11:16:00
488619355Baunis JanisLatvia11:18:00
478625667Szep ZoltanRomania11:20:00
468624620Rasko YuriyUkraine11:22:00
458620082Petrulis VitalijusLithuania11:24:00
448628096Horvat PetrCzech Republic11:26:00
438625402Varga StephanAustria11:28:00
428624047Henriksson NiklasSweden11:30:00
418628020Tolstopiatov VadimRussian Federation11:32:00
408624434Habenicht MaxAustria11:34:00
398625359Truttmann SandroSwitzerland11:36:00
388623166Drobnik MichalCzech Republic11:38:00
208620241Kavaliauskas RegimantasLithuania11:40:00
368625383Andrejc GregaSlovenia11:42:00
358623172Kivlenieks RaivoLatvia11:44:00
348623499Kappenberger AndrinSwitzerland11:46:00
338626775Stryzhak ArtemUkraine11:48:00
328620774Laciga RadekCzech Republic11:50:00
318624478Fesselhofer RolandAustria11:52:00
308623179Raize NaurisLatvia11:54:00
298623380Kalinkin OleksandrUkraine11:56:00
288624786Reponen TommiFinland11:58:00
278625413Kvale BjornarNorway12:00:00
268623163Skoda JakubCzech Republic12:02:00
258624758Kugler JohannAustria12:04:00
248623529Suciu SimionRomania12:06:00
238620075Kohlschmidt BerndGermany12:08:00
228628017Jaama MattisEstonia12:10:00
218628001Rapp LinusSweden12:12:00
378620163Malinovskii StepanRussian Federation12:14:00
198629260Spoerry ChristianSwitzerland12:16:00GPS
188624490Hammarberg MartinSweden12:18:00GPS
178623487Watterdal OeyvindNorway12:20:00GPS
168624479Grigoriev AndreyRussian Federation12:22:00GPS
158626664Uusitalo JyriFinland12:24:00GPS
148630081Blomgren ErikSweden12:26:00GPS
138623501Linnainmaa TeroFinland12:28:00GPS
128620035Madslien JorgenNorway12:30:00GPS
118628085Lundholm MarkusSweden12:32:00GPS
108630043Khrennikov EduardRussian Federation12:34:00GPS
98627983Moholdt LarsNorway12:36:00GPS
88623264Saarela Ville PetteriFinland12:38:00GPS
78623433Lamov AndreyRussian Federation12:40:00GPS
68624706Hakkinen JanneFinland12:42:00GPS
58623274Rost ErikSweden12:44:00GPS
48624010Belomazhev StanimirBulgaria12:46:00GPS
38624822Nordberg UlrikSweden12:48:00GPS
28623139Kotro TuomasFinland12:50:00GPS
18625394Veselov KirillRussian Federation12:52:00GPS
 
 
ESOC Women (42)
StnrChipnrNameVereinStartGPS
1428623490Parnik PiretEstonia11:13:00
1418623351Neumannova KaterinaCzech Republic11:15:00
1408624549Pirker LisaAustria11:17:00
1398623607Ladys YanaUkraine11:19:00
1388623914Kaasiku EvelyEstonia11:21:00
1378623944Pusa SannaFinland11:23:00
1368621491Simkova JohankaCzech Republic11:25:00
1358625509Flerin MojcaSlovenia11:27:00
1348623986Iaremenko IevgeniiaUkraine11:29:00
1338628063Kudre DaisyEstonia11:31:00
1328628006Bialekova MartinaSlovakia11:33:00
1318623365Grigorova AntoniyaBulgaria11:35:00
1308625363Strasser SpelaSlovenia11:37:00
1298621361Pavlukova LubobaLatvia11:39:00
1288624288Kolinova KristynaCzech Republic11:41:00
1278623376Anghel Andra CeciliaRomania11:43:00
1268623444Nilsson Simkovics AnnaAustria11:45:00
1258623321Kozlova NataliaRussian Federation11:47:00
1248625252Ventura AliceItaly11:49:00
1238624536Benjaminsen AndrineNorway11:51:00
1228623355Suutari MirkaFinland11:53:00
1218624520Randakova HelenaCzech Republic11:55:00
1208623337Rost BenteSweden11:57:00GPS
1198625401Tretyakova KseniyaRussian Federation11:59:00GPS
1188624345Ulvensoen MartaNorway12:01:00GPS
1178628493Wickbom EvelinaSweden12:03:00GPS
1168625365Ulvensoen AnnaNorway12:05:00GPS
1158621221Lindkvist LindaSweden12:07:00GPS
1148623958Moersky SonjaFinland12:09:00GPS
1138624797Strub CarmenSwitzerland12:11:00GPS
1128620110Trapeznikova AlenaRussian Federation12:13:00GPS
1118623366Koskela SallaFinland12:15:00GPS
1108626715Oborina TatyanaRussian Federation12:17:00GPS
1098624800Alexandersson ToveSweden12:19:00GPS
1088626659Tarasenko IuliiaRussian Federation12:21:00GPS
1078628101Hancikova HanaCzech Republic12:23:00GPS
1068623342Frolova PolinaRussian Federation12:25:00GPS
1058624033Turunen MarjutFinland12:27:00GPS
1048624263Olsson MagdalenaSweden12:29:00GPS
1038624574Kaskinen MiraFinland12:31:00GPS
1028628016Sandberg FridaSweden12:33:00GPS
1018623253Kechkina MariyaRussian Federation12:35:00GPS