SKIO 2016 Middle ESOC - JWSOC - EYSOC + WCUPDi. 01.03.2016 20:14
Start list by classescreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
EYSOC Men (41)
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText3
4018624564Linkevich IgorRussian Federation11:15:00
4028621383Constantin CristianRomania11:15:00
4038624073Lauton FrancescoItaly11:15:00
4048623298Room AndresEstonia11:15:00
4058623329Mizonov SergeyRussian Federation11:15:00
4068623314Kugler TobiasAustria11:15:00
4078623913Aho AaroFinland11:15:00
4088623182Hasek JanCzech Republic11:15:00
4098623294Vesilind KaarelEstonia11:15:00
4108628207Boos CorsinSwitzerland11:15:00
4118624280Hyppola PyryFinland11:15:00
4128628008Deflorian MicheleItaly11:15:00
4138620154Poienko AndriiUkraine11:15:00
4148623259Ambrazas IgnasLithuania11:15:00
4158621365Plavins NiksLatvia11:15:00
4168623372Mueller NicolaSwitzerland11:15:00
4178624417Sulcys KasparasLithuania11:15:00
4188623310Kljuzin Karel SanderEstonia11:15:00
4198623335Hlavac OndrejCzech Republic11:15:00
4208623332Hoelzl AndraeAustria11:15:00
4218628482Mueller Gian AndriSwitzerland11:15:00
4228623287Vlasov NicolaiRussian Federation11:15:00
4238624285Kotro VainoFinland11:15:00
4248623291Sarksna AndrisLatvia11:15:00
4258623316Biro AlexandruRomania11:15:00
4268111777Buchholz TomGermany11:15:00
4278628100Sazykin GermanRussian Federation11:15:00
4288628021Rocca IvanItaly11:15:00
4298624752Ponomarenko MaksymUkraine11:15:00
4308626657Ojanaho NiiloFinland11:15:00
431Timofeev NikitaRussian Federation11:15:00
4328623370Rooba RagnarEstonia11:15:00
4338621297Repsys AdomasLithuania11:15:00
4348626683Trettel MattiasItaly11:15:00
4358621366Crisan IonutRomania11:15:00
4368628038Alberings PaulsLatvia11:15:00
4378623295Avdeev VitalyRussian Federation11:15:00
4388620087Raduly CsongorRomania11:15:00
4398624194Hudymenko MaksymUkraine11:15:00
4408623334Hasman OndrejCzech Republic11:15:00
4418626685Mueller SeverinSwitzerland11:15:00
 
 
EYSOC Women (41)
StnoChipnoNameClubStartText3
5018624821Tecar DenisaRomania11:00:00
5028627122Traubaite JuditaLithuania11:00:00
5038623526Vyatkina MarinaRussian Federation11:00:00
5048620282Strand SynneNorway11:00:00
5058623343Saalo SiiriFinland11:00:00
5068623560Alberinga VilmaLatvia11:00:00
5078624757Widmer LeaSwitzerland11:00:00
5088623545Rusakova AleksandraRussian Federation11:00:00
5098623207Dancheva VyaraBulgaria11:00:00
5108623248Firesova MarketaCzech Republic11:00:00
5118623258Tamas BiankaHungary11:00:00
5128623217Dabernig CelinaAustria11:00:00
5138623243Niggli NataljaSwitzerland11:00:00
5148623157Locmele ElizabeteLatvia11:00:00
5158627985Oikkonen SanniFinland11:00:00
5168623265Rooba KaisaEstonia11:00:00
5178623212Dyaksova AndreyaBulgaria11:00:00
5188623219Hnilica JanaAustria11:00:00
5198628116Deininger ElianeSwitzerland11:00:00
5208623210Dyaksova EvangelinaBulgaria11:00:00
5218623348Pylvanainen HennaFinland11:00:00
5228628468Suta Anna EmilijaLatvia11:00:00
5238623302Koivo KristelEstonia11:00:00
5248624174Kalinina VeronikaRussian Federation11:00:00
5258623905Erli AndreeaRomania11:00:00
5268623284Baduna MonikaLatvia11:00:00
5278623225Hnilica LeaAustria11:00:00
5288623213Umbrasaite JusteLithuania11:00:00
5298222111Buchholz PiaGermany11:00:00
5308623511Riazanova OlesiaRussian Federation11:00:00
5318619545Hlavacova AnezkaCzech Republic11:00:00
5328627931Lueger AnnaAustria11:00:00
533Nikanorova PolinaRussian Federation11:00:00
5348628122Teca AlinaRomania11:00:00
5358623338Viholainen ElisaFinland11:00:00
5368624626Jordi RiinaSwitzerland11:00:00
5378624540Susinskaite MigleLithuania11:00:00
5388623263Tregubets AleksandraRussian Federation11:00:00
5398623183Nedyalkova KalinaBulgaria11:00:00
5408623286Vildek KellyEstonia11:00:00
5418623472Rulle Arta RenateLatvia11:00:00